NATIONAL TEAMS                      HEAD COACH                        ASSISTANT COACH

18 ROYAL                                   HOLLANN HANS                     SAM HERNANDEZ

                                                    DENNIS HARGETT

17 ROYAL                                    KAITLYN CORBETT                ERICA LAMBERT

17 BLACK                                    CAROLINE SIMPSON &         

                                                     WALLY SIMPSON

16 ROYAL                                    KACIE STREET                       KELSEY TROGDEN                                                                                         

16 BLACK                                    LEXIE BRIDGES                      RICHELLE CARROLL

15 ROYAL                                    ALLISON FIELDS &

                                                     TAYLOR VOSS

15 BLACK                                    SUSAN FOY                           ASHLYNN FORD

14 ROYAL                                    KALLIE DONLEY                     LEXIE ANDREWS

                                                                                                 

14 BLACK                                    PATRICK HAZLETT                SAWYER NOWAK

13 ROYAL                                    JACKY PENCE                        DESTINY COX

13 BLACK                                    MADISON HOLLE                   BROOKE FRAZIER

12 ROYAL                                    COLTEN CONNER                  HALEY CONNER

12 BLACK                                    MOLLY GEORGIADES            HADLEY RAMPY 

11 ROYAL                                     TAYLOR BAKER &

                                                     LAUREN CUMMINGS

11 BLACK                                     BROOKE BORDEN                   EMILY SMAJSTRLA

REGIONAL & SELECT TEAMS

 

ABBY PETEREK

ALLISON MEISNER

AMAIA JEFFERSON

AMANDA MUETH 

CATHERINE BRIERS

DARBY NASH

ELIZA GRAZIANO

ELLA NORTON

GRACEN HARRELL 

HAILEY POHL 

JESSICA STILLWELL 

KALLIE WILLIAMS 

KARA GREEN

KATIE HAYES 

KATIE RUDE 

LANEY PITTMAN 

MACY NUGENT 

MAKAYLA WEAVER 

SAM PEREZ 

SAMMY NORMAND 

SARAH SMITH 

SYDNEY CHAFIN 

TATUM AHRENS

TATUM SMIDOVEC

ROAMER COACHES & 

PRACTICE ASSISTANTS 

ANA DE LA GARZA

CANDI BAKER

JORDAN WELCH

KEITH SEWELL

LENZY PREWITT 

STEPHANIE MARCH-SMITH

STEVEN MUNOZ

ZOE PETEREK 

* Coaching assignments subject to change due to UIL conflicts 

2022-2023